9815 Pineapple Tree Drive 105 Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Reliant Realty ERA Powered / Lisa Monaco, LLC

  9815 Pineapple Tree Drive 105 Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Sold on 02/27/2026
$195,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,008
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
Taxes
$3,280(2024)
Type
Condo
Year Built
1984
County
Palm Beach County
Community
Bent Tree Gardens West Condo

Listed By

Lisa Monaco, LLC, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Bought with
Natasha Boval, Kw Innovations
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:38 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $497/Monthly
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Spanish Tile
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Galaxy E3
  • Middle School: Congress
  • High School: Boynton Beach
Parking
  • Assigned
Living Area
  • 1,008 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 16, 2026
Price Changed
$195,000
-2%
-$4,900
Dec 04, 2025
Price Changed
$199,900
-2%
-$5,100
Nov 16, 2025
Price Changed
$205,000
-5%
-$10,000
Oct 26, 2025
Listed
$215,000
-
-